Atlanta Games Invitational

Here are the two athletes per event that will be attending The 8th Annual Atlanta Games, hosted by Midtown High School (formerly Grady), will be held on Saturday, Mar. 5, 2022 at the 9-lane Lakewood Stadium track.

Girls HS

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Malahne Walker 13.12
Layla Watson 13.11
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Brianna Cleary 28.11
Miari Pratcher 28.96
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Keira Harris 1:15.30
Cheridan Sanders 1:11.22
HS Girls 800 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Ashley Nino 2:40
Jordan JoJo Owens 2:25.81
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Frances Butts 5:24.17
Ashley Nino 6:01.34
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run: 1 Entry
Frances Butts 11:31.60
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles: 1 Entry
Laila Lindley 17.25
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles: 1 Entry
Laila Lindley 50.12
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Miari Pratcher Laila Lindley Layla Watson Malahne Walker Janae Jenkins Jaydah Sangster
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Janae Jenkins Teyah Purifoy Destinee Johnson Layla Watson Malahne Walker Brianna Cleary
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Miari Pratcher Teyah Purifoy Jaydah Sangster Jordan JoJo Owens Ashley Nino
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay: 0 Entries
HS Girls Long Jump: 2 Entries
Kamryn Copeland 16-5
Jaydah Sangster 16-3.5
HS Girls Triple Jump: 0 Entries
HS Girls High Jump: 2 Entries
Cassidy Gill 4-4
Teyah Purifoy 5-0
HS Girls Pole Vault: 2 Entries
Brianna Cleary 10-7
Malahne Walker 11-11.5
HS Girls Shot Put: 2 Entries
Jasmine Sewell 30-7
Jayla williams  
HS Girls Discus: 2 Entries
Grace Glowacki 73-1
Naya Miller 92-1

Boys HS

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Jordan Dacosta 11.21
nile holeman
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Jackson Thompson 24.46
Khamani Zachary 23.76
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Antoine Purifoy 50.31
Josh Wilson 52.87
HS Boys 800 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Jabari Bempah 2:06.44
Rashad Wright 2:14.50
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run: 2 Entries
William Herlihy 4:50.00
Kyle Johnson 4:48.00
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Blake Blair 11:00.39
Finn Herlihy 10:39.27
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles: 2 Entries
Marquis Chavis 15.10
Lucas McRae 15.76
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles: 2 Entries
Marquis Chavis 40.17
Miles Collier 43.31
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Khamani Zachary Jordan Dacosta Antoine Purifoy Rubin Huggins Nile Holman Regis Harris
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Chris Joe Khamani Zachary Thai Collins Regis Harris
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Antoine Purifoy Marquis Chavis Josh Wilson Khristopher Wilks Jabari Bempah Jackson Thompson
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Kaleab Cozart Malik Haskins Trevon Jenkins Chase Mixon
HS Boys Long Jump: 2 Entries
Miles Collier 20-7
Antoine Purifoy 19-1.5
HS Boys Triple Jump: 0 Entries
HS Boys High Jump: 2 Entries
Bryson Brown 6-0
Khamani Zachary 6-0
HS Boys Pole Vault: 1 Entry
Sam Austin 12-6
HS Boys Shot Put: 2 Entries
Alex Teal 37-9.5
Ayden Teal 36-1.5
HS Boys Discus: 2 Entries
Alex Teal 112-0
Ayden Teal 83-4

Boys JV

JV Boys 100 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Nile Holman 11.55
Chris Joe 11.80
JV Boys 200 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Regis Harris 22.94
Khristopher Wiks

 

All Comers - Running Heat Sheets

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 1
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 5 Finals
2 Roberts, Brynna Alexander NT
3 Olaoye, Eniola Douglas Coun NT
4 Korbai, Yonah Douglas Coun NT
Section 2 of 5 Finals
2 Findley, jakayla Douglas Coun NT
3 Ault, Dumali Arabia Mount 21.94
4 Johnson, Angel Fayette Coun NT
5 Johnson, Ariel Fayette Coun NT
Section 3 of 5 Finals
1 Newell, Eternity Arabia Mount 19.86
2 Jenkins, Tierra Fayette Coun 19.62
3 Standford, Jordin Alexander 18.74
4 Amey, Ava Arabia Mount 18.84
5 Smith, Mackenzie Westlake 19.79
6 Brown, Dior Westlake 21.23
Section 4 of 5 Finals
1 Johnson, Kayla Westlake 16.80
2 Allen, Jayda Westlake 16.31
3 Belton, Marshawn East Coweta 16.09
4 Knight, Christian McEachern Hi 16.10
5 Lee, Diaman McEachern Hi 16.78
6 Walker, Jasmine Alexander 17.08
Section 5 of 5 Finals
1 Taylor, Candace Arabia Mount 15.06
2 Elliott, Kailey Arabia Mount 14.77
3 Harmon, Jasmine Westlake 14.00
4 Stewart, Kara McEachern Hi 14.47
5 Billings, Jaden Westlake 14.90
6 Jones, Zaniyah Westlake 15.44
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 2
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 3 Finals
2 Wilcox, Josiah Alexander NT
3 Caldwell, Ronald Fayette Coun 20.69
4 Hall, Shamar McEachern Hi NT
Section 2 of 3 Finals
2 Waters, Desmond Fayette Coun 19.25
3 Crosswhite, Nicolas New Manchest 17.89
4 Hinton, Noah East Coweta 17.98
5 Blakely, Lamer Alexander 19.99
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 Guadiano, Cameron Westlake 16.14
2 Riley II, Kenneth East Coweta 15.86
3 Foster, Tradon Alexander 15.48
4 McRae, Lucas Chapel Hill 15.76
5 Gibson, Mehki Westlake 16.11
6 James, Daniel McEachern Hi 16.48
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 3
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 22 Finals
2 Jones, Iona Arabia Mount NT
3 Bradford, Raniya Fayette Coun NT
4 Grier, Janiyah Westlake NT
Section 2 of 22 Finals
2 walker, alexus Douglas Coun NT
3 Gilbert, Nevah Douglas Coun NT
4 Franklin, Kamryn Arabia Mount NT
5 Ault, Dumali Arabia Mount NT
Section 3 of 22 Finals
1 Hill, Cheyenne New Manchest NT
2 Onwumbiko, Jaden Westlake NT
3 Sewell, Gabrielle Northgate NT
4 Billingsley, Angelina Arabia Mount NT
5 George, Amaya Douglas Coun NT
6 Butler, Cora Northgate NT
Section 4 of 22 Finals
1 White, tiffany Douglas Coun NT
2 Clark, Nyia Northgate NT
3 Amey, Ava Arabia Mount NT
4 Mims, Jayla Arabia Mount NT
5 Charles, Abigal Westlake NT
6 Young, Carriyona East Coweta NT
Section 5 of 22 Finals
1 Findley, jakayla Douglas Coun NT
2 Lewis, Catherine McEachern Hi NT
3 Turner, Janai New Manchest NT
4 Chestnut, Layla Arabia Mount NT
5 Campos, Kimberly Northgate NT
6 Corneh, Janii Douglas Coun NT
Section 6 of 22 Finals
1 Wess, Kelsi Westlake 18.69
2 Blue, Sydney Westlake 17.98
3 Anders, Hollis Northgate 17.46
4 Daniels, Kristen East Coweta 17.82
5 Holloman, Zanyah Westlake 18.13
6 James, Andrea Arabia Mount NT
Section 7 of 22 Finals
1 Bowies, Brianna Westlake 17.10
2 Nelson, Chloe Westlake 16.47
3 Stokes, Promise Westlake 16.33
4 Dickerson, Harmony Westlake 16.35
5 Guinyard, Morgan Arabia Mount 16.62
6 Mathis, Saniya Westlake 17.33
Section 8 of 22 Finals
1 Purdy, Mia Arabia Mount 16.10
2 Smith, Ma'Kiah Westlake 16.00
3 Bangs, Jala Westlake 15.84
4 Howard, Cimone Westlake 15.93
5 Severe, Nivea Northgate 16.02
6 Sharp, Allyson Westlake 16.28
Section 9 of 22 Finals
1 Allen, Taylor Westlake 15.79
2 Marsh, Kaya Northgate 15.68
3 White, LaShaye East Coweta 15.54
4 Hunt, Aaliyah Westlake 15.55
5 Drinks, Rachel Arabia Mount 15.69
6 Cheves, Lola East Coweta 15.83
Section 10 of 22 Finals
1 White, Katrina East Coweta 15.52
2 Flag, Kyra Westlake 15.48
3 Brown, Trinity Westlake 15.36
4 Robinson, Haley Northgate 15.44
5 Smith, Kaityn Westlake 15.49
6 Veloso, Gabi East Coweta 15.53
Section 11 of 22 Finals
1 James, Brookelyn Westlake 15.21
2 Bragg-Kelly, Shania Westlake 15.06
3 Siers, Julie Northgate 15.03
4 Gresham, Niya Westlake 15.04
5 Brown, Angelina Westlake 15.14
6 Haye, Jada East Coweta 15.27
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 4
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 12 of 22 Finals...(Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash)
1 Gordon, Imani Westlake 15.01
2 Lindsay, Nyla Arabia Mount 14.98
3 Neal, Symone Arabia Mount 14.93
4 Stephens, Kennedy Northgate 14.97
5 Duncan, Auriel Westlake 15.01
6 Ezna, Brina Chapel Hill 15.02
Section 13 of 22 Finals
1 Johnson, Jayla Westlake 14.88
2 VanVeghten, Macie East Coweta 14.71
3 Goss, Rhyleigh Westlake 14.63
4 Stewart, Zola Arabia Mount 14.70
5 McLeish, Krishaunte Northgate 14.86
6 Jackson, Sanniah Westlake 14.88
Section 14 of 22 Finals
1 Markland, Janaee Westlake 14.59
2 Chisolm, Gabrielle Westlake 14.57
3 Stephens, Chianti East Coweta 14.54
4 Newell, Eternity Arabia Mount 14.55
5 Wright, Ni'Asija Arabia Mount 14.58
6 Bone, Zariah Westlake 14.62
Section 15 of 22 Finals
1 McCall, Azariah Westlake 14.53
2 Lowe, Jaliyah East Coweta 14.46
3 Gholston, Jada Westlake 14.45
4 Weatherspoon, Paige Westlake 14.45
5 Harvey, Cinyia Westlake 14.51
6 Richards, Alyssa Northgate 14.53
Section 16 of 22 Finals
1 Benthall, Asia Westlake 14.44
2 Dean, Kayden Arabia Mount 14.38
3 Fields, Zion Westlake 14.30
4 Harvey, Cimani Westlake 14.37
5 Bonner, Naylah Westlake 14.40
6 Raven, Tleah Westlake 14.44
Section 17 of 22 Finals
1 Pless, Mikayla East Coweta 14.30
2 Lee, Arianna East Coweta 14.22
3 Hill, Brooklyn Westlake 14.13
4 Glass, Zaria Westlake 14.21
5 Smith, Mackenzie Westlake 14.24
6 Henley, Rae'don East Coweta 14.30
Section 18 of 22 Finals
1 Surrey, Mia Douglas Coun 13.91
2 Marshall, Ameirah Westlake 13.88
3 Bettis, Takayla East Coweta 13.81
4 Brown, Dior Westlake 13.87
5 Colton, Dekia Shay East Coweta 13.90
6 Hood, Amber Chapel Hill 14.12
Section 19 of 22 Finals
1 Scott, Michelle East Coweta 13.71
2 Carter, Gabrielle Westlake 13.65
3 Williams, Dominion Chapel Hill 13.60
4 Brown, Ashley Arabia Mount 13.62
5 Lewis, Raven Westlake 13.66
6 Myles, Nyla Westlake 13.78
Section 20 of 22 Finals
1 Castagne, Mikayla Arabia Mount 13.49
2 Thorpe, Acayo Chapel Hill 13.30
3 Opene, Chiamaka McEachern Hi 13.11
4 Copeland, Kamryn Chapel Hill 13.26
5 Johnson, Destinee Chapel Hill 13.49
6 Johnson, Kenidi Arabia Mount 13.53
Section 21 of 22 Finals
1 Wollaston, Kamryn Northgate 13.10
2 Chenault, Jhanya Fayette Coun 12.80
3 Stinson, Majayla Westlake 12.73
4 White, Noami Fayette Coun 12.79
5 Carter-Humphries, Jamia New Manchest 13.01
6 Watson, Layla Chapel Hill 13.11
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 5
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 22 of 22 Finals...(Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash)
1 Guyden, Aubrey Arabia Mount 12.62
2 Hence, Nia Fayette Coun 12.42
3 Branch, Colleen Westlake 11.61
4 Elliott, Kailey Arabia Mount 12.36
5 Moore, Ariel Chapel Hill 12.47
6 Wade, Mi'chea East Coweta 12.70
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 6
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 30 Finals
2 Guinyard, Michael Arabia Mount NT
3 Thompson, Amari New Manchest NT
4 Stiggers, Aarmon Arabia Mount NT
Section 2 of 30 Finals
2 Laster, Collin Arabia Mount NT
3 Senior, Christian Westlake NT
4 Glass, Jacorey Westlake NT
5 Teague, Jaylen New Manchest NT
Section 3 of 30 Finals
1 Kilpatrick, Kamran Fayette Coun NT
2 Hunt, Xayden Douglas Coun NT
3 Wyche, Davon Westlake NT
4 Whatley, Trennedy Fayette Coun NT
5 Robinson, Morrey Douglas Coun NT
6 Dillon, Quaylin Alexander NT
Section 4 of 30 Finals
1 Gregorie, Jon Jon Douglas Coun NT
2 Smith, Antwan Westlake NT
3 George, Terrion Douglas Coun NT
4 Dugger, Aaron Alexander NT
5 Ratcliff, Rammie Westlake NT
6 Broskins, Jalen Westlake NT
Section 5 of 30 Finals
1 Warner, Thurgood Westlake NT
2 Allen, Kyle Arabia Mount NT
3 Horsley, Deshun East Coweta NT
4 Strickland, Hezekiah Westlake NT
5 Favors, Karsten Northgate NT
6 White, Brandon Arabia Mount NT
Section 6 of 30 Finals
1 Grizzell, Israel Westlake NT
2 Ellison, Brandon Douglas Coun NT
3 Egerton, JahKai Westlake 15.29
4 Johnson, Briontone Westlake 17.37
5 Jones, Lavonte' East Coweta NT
6 Thomas, Ji'den Westlake NT
Section 7 of 30 Finals
1 Ghee, Carlton Westlake 14.77
2 Robinson, Solomon Northgate 14.44
3 Davis, Warren Westlake 14.39
4 Parham, Miles Northgate 14.39
5 Turpin, Daniel Arabia Mount 14.68
6 Taylor, Jamari Arabia Mount 15.10
Section 8 of 30 Finals
1 Watson, Noah Northgate 14.09
2 Thompsin, Joshua Westlake 13.87
3 Turney, Julian Westlake 13.68
4 Lawal, Aice Arabia Mount 13.69
5 Carter, Dekeion Westlake 13.87
6 Keene, Seth Arabia Mount 14.28
Section 9 of 30 Finals
1 Grissom, Israel Westlake 13.55
2 Rucker, Owen Northgate 13.45
3 Massey, Christopher Arabia Mount 13.26
4 Taylor, Jeffery Westlake 13.40
5 Desrosiers, Jaden Westlake 13.48
6 Harris, Jabari Westlake 13.57
Section 10 of 30 Finals
1 wimerly, reggie Westlake 13.24
2 Faburay, Jaisuma Arabia Mount 13.19
3 Richard, Alex Arabia Mount 13.13
4 harris, collin Westlake 13.15
5 Eison, Gavin Westlake 13.22
6 Bostic, Isaiyah Northgate 13.25
Section 11 of 30 Finals
1 Anderson, Noah Westlake 13.12
2 Hodge, Devon Arabia Mount 13.06
3 Pettis, Yari Alexander 13.00
4 Hunt, Davion Westlake 13.00
5 Shoates, Nolan Westlake 13.08
6 Caldwell, Kelvin Arabia Mount 13.13
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 7
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 12 of 30 Finals...(Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash)
1 Wimbush, Sebastian Westlake 12.97
2 McIntyre, Nasir Westlake 12.91
3 Sawyer, Cameron Westlake 12.86
4 Harrison, Yohance Arabia Mount 12.87
5 Williams, Braydin Northgate 12.94
6 Williams, Dylan Alexander 13.00
Section 13 of 30 Finals
1 Deloatch, Riley East Coweta 12.79
2 Shanks, Dillon Arabia Mount 12.74
3 Gilbert, Amir Arabia Mount 12.69
4 Adams, Jayvon Arabia Mount 12.70
5 Roberts, Julian Westlake 12.79
6 Talley, Richard Arabia Mount 12.86
Section 14 of 30 Finals
1 Soleyn, Brandon Chapel Hill 12.66
2 Dubose, Isaiah Arabia Mount 12.64
3 Ndukwe, Daniel Arabia Mount 12.58
4 mills, Malachi Westlake 12.58
5 Gonzalez, Lucas Alexander 12.65
6 Lugo, Jovan East Coweta 12.67
Section 15 of 30 Finals
1 Arrington, Talmadge East Coweta 12.56
2 Greathouse, Justin Westlake 12.53
3 Pugh, Jacob Alexander 12.50
4 Harris, Darien Alexander 12.50
5 Hawkins, Chase Westlake 12.53
6 Rhodes, Chase Westlake 12.56
Section 16 of 30 Finals
1 Smith, Dashawn Alexander 12.50
2 Grant, Eethan Alexander 12.50
3 Smith, Jordan Westlake 12.50
4 Payton, Brandon Alexander 12.50
5 Giddons, Zachary Alexander 12.50
6 Giddons, Nathaniel Alexander 12.50
Section 17 of 30 Finals
1 Myers, Rashard New Manchest 12.44
2 Johnson, Landon Westlake 12.42
3 Odeniyi, Nacem Westlake 12.34
4 Jackson, Sebastian Arabia Mount 12.36
5 Stargell, Cardarius East Coweta 12.43
6 Battiste, Mason Westlake 12.49
Section 18 of 30 Finals
1 Johnson, RJ Westlake 12.30
2 Hall, Patric Westlake 12.28
3 Little, Joshua East Coweta 12.24
4 Wingfield, Myles Arabia Mount 12.26
5 Miller, Jordan Arabia Mount 12.29
6 Shove, Zion Westlake 12.31
Section 19 of 30 Finals
1 Revere, Calib East Coweta 12.22
2 Murtin, Hollis Westlake 12.20
3 Wallace, Kendall East Coweta 12.19
4 Lovett, Jelani Chapel Hill 12.19
5 Smith, McKaden Arabia Mount 12.22
6 Clemmons, Dylan Alexander 12.23
Section 20 of 30 Finals
1 Holmes, Nathan Westlake 12.15
2 Patrick, Jaden East Coweta 12.14
3 Randle, Raymond Westlake 12.08
4 Ajueyitsi, Ovie Westlake 12.14
5 Hall, Julian Fayette Coun 12.14
6 High, Malik New Manchest 12.15
Section 21 of 30 Finals
1 Jones, Laron Arabia Mount 12.03
2 Fields, Jayden Alexander 12.00
3 Barber, Rene McEachern Hi 12.00
4 Russell, VonTraevious Alexander 12.00
5 Griffin, Ty Alexander 12.00
6 Mulbah, Zina Westlake 12.04
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 8
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 22 of 30 Finals...(Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash)
1 Fields, Jordan Alexander 12.00
2 Butler, Kyle Fayette Coun 11.99
3 Fletcher, Malachi Westlake 11.95
4 O'Neal, Carmelo Westlake 11.96
5 Hall, Michael Alexander 12.00
6 Davis, Devon Alexander 12.00
Section 23 of 30 Finals
1 Mcdaniel, Mican Westlake 11.93
2 Mckoy, Jaiden Alexander 11.91
3 Hill, Alan East Coweta 11.84
4 Berry, Corey James Westlake 11.87
5 Lee, Clayton Westlake 11.93
6 Lane, Rico East Coweta 11.94
Section 24 of 30 Finals
1 Taylor, Joshua Westlake 11.82
2 Clayton, Zach Northgate 11.80
3 McKinstry, Tyler Westlake 11.77
4 Peaks, Xavier Northgate 11.78
5 Gooden, Monte Douglas Coun 11.80
6 Teagle, Nikerion East Coweta 11.83
Section 25 of 30 Finals
1 White, Jaylen Alexander 11.76
2 Figaro, Jaiden Arabia Mount 11.71
3 Terrell, Avieon Westlake 11.65
4 Sullivan, Makai East Coweta 11.70
5 Garrett, Evan Northgate 11.75
6 Hoskins, Donovan Alexander 11.76
Section 26 of 30 Finals
1 Preston, Nasir Westlake 11.63
2 Adenuga, Adetoro Arabia Mount 11.58
3 Holman, Nile Chapel Hill 11.55
4 Foster, Tradon Alexander 11.56
5 Kelly, Jaden Chapel Hill 11.60
6 Henry, Benjamin Arabia Mount 11.64
Section 27 of 30 Finals
1 Poole, Brendin Alexander 11.50
2 Huggins, Rubin Chapel Hill 11.49
3 Joe, Chris Chapel Hill 11.49
4 Taylor, Omari Arabia Mount 11.49
5 Tate, Daquan Westlake 11.49
6 isreal, samson Douglas Coun 11.55
Section 28 of 30 Finals
1 Hall, Shamar McEachern Hi 11.48
2 King, Jeremiah East Coweta 11.43
3 Goffe, Joshua East Coweta 11.42
4 McLamb, Khristian Chapel Hill 11.43
5 Brown, Trevor Westlake 11.46
6 Chinedum, Demian McEachern Hi 11.48
Section 29 of 30 Finals
1 Tabb, Rodney Chapel Hill 11.33
2 Jackson, Demario Westlake 11.29
3 Alford, Micah Alexander 11.26
4 Harris, Regis Chapel Hill 11.29
5 West, Savion McEachern Hi 11.33
6 Evans, Malachi Alexander 11.40
Section 30 of 30 Finals
1 Dacosta, Jordan Chapel Hill 11.21
2 Erskine, Caiden New Manchest 11.17
3 Knox, Joshua McEachern Hi 11.08
4 Banks, Drewmel McEachern Hi 11.10
5 Vinar, Keaton Alexander 11.20
6 Oliver, Myles Douglas Coun 11.23
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 9
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 33 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section 1 of 2 Finals
1 McEachern Hi B NT
2 McEachern Hi A NT
3 Douglas Coun A NT
1) Beaty, Jayla 2) Blacknall, Chloe
3) George, Amaya 4) Gilbert, Nevah
4 Fayette Coun A NT
1) White, Noami 2) Chenault, Jhanya
3) Huguley, Kenya 4) Kutob, Nicole
5 Northgate B NT
6 Northgate A NT
1) McLeish, Krishaunte 2) Smith, Josey
3) Marsh, Kristen 4) Richards, Alyssa
Section 2 of 2 Finals
1 Chapel Hill A 1:55.00
1) Walker, Malahne 2) Cleary, Brianna
3) Johnson, Destinee 4) Watson, Layla
2 Arabia Mount B 1:48.04
3 Westlake A 1:39.00
1) Johnson, Imari 2) Harmon, Jasmine
3) Wilson, Madyson 4) Branch, Colleen
4 Alexander A 1:41.17
1) Hodge, Adaejah 2) Tobias-Wolffe, Shia
3) Crowder, Camille 4) Teasley, Victoria
5 Arabia Mount A 1:48.04
6 East Coweta A NT
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 10
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 35 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 Fayette Coun B NT
1) Taylor, Jordan 2) Calloway, Kenneth
3) Whatley, Trennedy 4) Hall, Julian
2 Douglas Coun A NT
1) George, Terrion 2) Hardaway, Sire
3) Carrington, CJ 4) Boyce, Isreal
3 Douglas Coun B NT
4 McEachern Hi B NT
5 Fayette Coun A NT
1) Keniye, Michael 2) Northern, Justice
3) Hence, Eric 4) Jett, Kai
6 New Manchest A NT
1) Erskine, Caiden 2) Crosswhite, Nicolas
3) Jenkins, Da’Veon 4) Perkins, Trevon
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 Northgate A 1:51.71
1) Peaks, Xavier 2) Clayton, Zach
3) Robinson, Olaam 4) Trollinger, Emory
2 Westlake B 1:39.72
1) Fletcher, Malachi 2) McKinstry, Tyler
3) Thompson, Keayari 4) Hall, Patric
3 East Coweta A 1:36.00
4 Alexander B 1:38.00
5 Chapel Hill A 1:40.00
1) Joe, Chris 2) Harris, Regis
3) Collins, Thai 4) McLamb, Khristian
6 New Manchest B NT
1) High, Malik 2) Myers, Rashard
3) Vaughn, Earron
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 Alexander A 1:36.00
2 Arabia Mount A 1:35.32
3 McEachern Hi A 1:30.14
4 Westlake A 1:32.72
1) Finley, Solomon 2) Guadiano, Cameron
3) Gibson, Mehki 4) Preston, Nasir
5 Arabia Mount B 1:35.32
6 East Coweta B 1:36.00
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 11
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 2 Finals
1 Carr, Abby Northgate 6:29.36
2 Sheffield, Lexis Alexander 6:31.13
3 Hoegger, Melina East Coweta 6:34.00
4 McLain, Katie East Coweta 6:37.20
5 Smith, Bria Alexander 6:45.81
6 Antrim, Melissa East Coweta 6:52.28
7 Pickett, ReYanna Westlake 7:16.83
8 Dedmon, Shelby Alexander 7:25.00
9 Bostic, Mayah Northgate 7:33.00
10 Sickel, Emma Northgate 7:39.21
11 Fredenburg, Makinsey Alexander 8:00.00
12 Pataluna, Katelyn Northgate 8:01.00
13 Santana, Angela New Manchest 9:02.84
14 Degboe, Angelique McEachern Hi NT
15 Turner, Alexia McEachern Hi NT
16 Cooper, Arianna New Manchest NT
17 Wilson, Susannah Chapel Hill NT
18 Givens, Kiana Northgate NT
Section 2 of 2 Finals
1 Bohles, Sydney Fayette Coun 5:27.47
2 Pfaff, Leah East Coweta 5:35.26
3 Crabtree, Brooklyn Alexander 5:37.96
4 Vasquez, Linda Alexander 5:40.38
5 Crowe, Mackenzie Alexander 5:46.22
6 Rachal, Julianna Alexander 5:53.95
7 Davis, Ashlyn Westlake 5:55.94
8 Duke, Madison Northgate 5:57.54
9 Houde, Daphnee East Coweta 6:01.00
10 Gamble, Rachel Westlake 6:03.49
11 Sulton, Ciara Fayette Coun 6:03.64
12 Nino, Ashley Chapel Hill 6:10.00
13 Castillo, Dulce Chapel Hill 6:15.00
14 Houde, Lorelie East Coweta 6:16.29
15 Goltermann, Mary Ellen East Coweta 6:17.23
16 Robinson, Lakshmi Chapel Hill 6:20.00
17 Cann, Tyla Alexander 6:20.00
18 Brown, Savannah East Coweta 6:21.29
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 12
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 4 Finals
1 Marshall, Justin Chapel Hill 5:45.00
2 Hayes, Cairo Chapel Hill 5:45.00
3 Huguley, Nyjay Westlake 5:48.56
4 Taylor, Jeffrey Chapel Hill 5:55.00
5 Liggett, Dylan Northgate 5:56.56
6 Rager, Jack Alexander 6:00.00
7 Blackwelder, Jacob Northgate 6:02.03
8 Cabrera de Jesus, Weilly Arabia Mount NT
9 Dumas, Ronte Arabia Mount NT
10 Harper, Austin Arabia Mount NT
11 Deans, Rizerian Arabia Mount NT
12 McKeehan, Timothy Chapel Hill NT
13 Kwarko-Brew, Barima New Manchest NT
14 Ford, Jordan New Manchest NT
15 Otey, Travon McEachern Hi NT
16 Brooks, Simeon Arabia Mount NT
17 Balsam, Luke Fayette Coun NT
18 McIntyre, Cameron Westlake NT
Section 2 of 4 Finals
1 Fitzwater, Benjamin Alexander 5:20.00
2 Bake, Ethan Northgate 5:22.77
3 White, Charlie Alexander 5:25.00
4 Hilliard, Caedmon Northgate 5:25.53
5 Aalgaard, Gregory Alexander 5:27.92
6 Bartolomei, Nicholas East Coweta 5:28.86
7 Kish, David Alexander 5:30.00
8 Backus, Parker Alexander 5:30.00
9 Kimbrough, Darian New Manchest 5:30.06
10 Grizzard, Karson Alexander 5:30.19
11 Henderson, De'Marius New Manchest 5:30.65
12 Bray, Zander Northgate 5:31.62
13 Rudenko, Maksim Alexander 5:35.50
14 Meador, Kurt Chapel Hill 5:37.52
15 Valladares, Luke Northgate 5:37.73
16 Salazar, Valentin Alexander 5:40.00
17 Wilkins, Ethan Northgate 5:41.11
18 Bradley, Joshua Westlake 5:42.23
Section 3 of 4 Finals...(Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run)
1 Albertson, Trey Alexander 5:00.00
2 Sunvold, Cole East Coweta 5:02.51
3 Jenkins, Trevon Chapel Hill 5:04.73
4 Porter, Zachary Alexander 5:05.50
5 Walker, Isaiah East Coweta 5:06.48
6 Waters, Dustin Fayette Coun 5:07.93
7 Wilbor, Jaden East Coweta 5:07.95
8 Trotter, Carson East Coweta 5:09.32
9 Green, Micah Westlake 5:10.00
10 Wright, Rashad Chapel Hill 5:10.00
11 Hernandez, Johnny East Coweta 5:11.39
12 Heath, Austin Westlake 5:13.55
13 Carroll, Camden Northgate 5:14.82
14 Byrd, Samuel Douglas Coun 5:15.38
15 Hornback, Koda Alexander 5:16.14
16 Santos-Gonzalez, Jayden East Coweta 5:16.93
17 Stapp, Alec East Coweta 5:17.82
18 Mixon, Chase Chapel Hill 5:20.00
Section 4 of 4 Finals
1 Harris, Kaden Alexander 4:27.35
2 Goode, Tyler Alexander 4:29.25
3 Swartz, Bryson Northgate 4:34.73
4 Helfers, Andrew East Coweta 4:35.99
5 Waine, Leon Alexander 4:36.36
6 Waine, Troy Alexander 4:38.42
7 Blackwood, Troy East Coweta 4:39.07
8 Hamby, Houston East Coweta 4:44.77
9 Johnson, Solomon Chapel Hill 4:47.00
10 Forkpa, Irvin New Manchest 4:50.63
11 Madden, Garrett Northgate 4:50.92
12 Wilson, Lawrence Fayette Coun 4:52.11
13 Kuhn, Dakota Alexander 4:53.73
14 Crabtree, Reed Alexander 4:54.94
15 Scarborough, Alex New Manchest 4:55.00
16 Sleight, Josh Alexander 4:56.80
17 Hampton, Joshua Westlake 4:58.00
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 13
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section 1 of 2 Finals
1 Douglas Coun B NT
1) Harris, Jabree 2) Kier, Taliyah
3) Korbai, Yonah 4) Lopez, Amina
2 Northgate A 56.20
1) McLeish, Krishaunte 2) Smith, Josey
3) Wollaston, Kamryn 4) Richards, Alyssa
3 East Coweta B 52.73
1) Stubbs, Maggie 2) Henley, Rae'don
3) Pless, Mikayla 4) Lee, Arianna
4 Northgate B 56.20
1) Stephens, Kennedy 2) Siers, Julie
3) Robinson, Haley 4) Thompson, Jaya
5 Fayette Coun A NT
1) Chenault, Jhanya 2) Johnson, Ariel
3) Kutob, Nicole 4) Hence, Nia
6 Douglas Coun A NT
1) Blacknall, Chloe 2) Coleman, Lyric
3) Davis, Destiny 4) white, alaina
Section 2 of 2 Finals
1 Arabia Mount B 49.20
2 Chapel Hill A 48.60
1) Moore, Ariel 2) Copeland, Kamryn
3) Pratcher, Miari 4) Walker, Malahne
3 McEachern Hi A 48.00
4 Westlake B 48.60
1) Jones, Zaniyah 2) Jefferson, Caylie
3) Billings, Jaden 4) Lockette, Zion
5 Arabia Mount A 49.20
6 East Coweta A 52.73
1) Scott, Michelle 2) Bettis, Takayla
3) Colton, Dekia Shay 4) Wade, Mi'chea
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 14
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section 1 of 3 Finals
2 Douglas Coun A NT
1) Alexander, Hilton 2) Gooden, Monte
3) Oliver, Myles 4) isreal, samson
3 Fayette Coun A NT
1) Rivers, Kasahn 2) Whatley, Trennedy
3) Butler, Kyle 4) Jett, Kai
4 Douglas Coun B NT
1) Carrington, CJ 2) Keith, Zacheriah
3) Murrell, Latrell 4) sanon, richard
5 Fayette Coun B NT
1) Hence, Eric 2) Taylor, Jordan
3) Kilpatrick, Kamran 4) Hall, Julian
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 East Coweta B 47.68
2 Northgate B 44.83
1) Williams, Braydin 2) Peaks, Xavier
3) Robinson, Olaam 4) Rucker, Owen
3 Arabia Mount B 44.31
4 Northgate A 44.83
1) Blake, Undraye 2) Garrett, Evan
3) Lee, Antavius 4) Clayton, Zach
5 Westlake B 45.28
1) Holmes, Nathan 2) O'Neal, Carmelo
3) Millen, Rodney 4) Smith, Antwan
6 East Coweta A 47.68
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 Arabia Mount C 44.31
2 Chapel Hill A 43.45
1) Dacosta, Jordan 2) Holman, Nile
3) Zachary, Khamani 4) Huggins, Rubin
3 McEachern Hi A 42.42
4 Westlake A 43.28
1) Jackson, Demario 2) Njie, Sidi
3) Terrell, Avieon 4) Thomas, Ji'den
5 Arabia Mount D 44.31
6 Arabia Mount A 44.31
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 15
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 5 Girls 400 Meter Dash
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 10 Finals
2 Jacobs, Zariah New Manchest NT
3 Adams, Zoe Westlake NT
4 Ault, Dumali Arabia Mount NT
5 Campos, Kimberly Northgate NT
Section 2 of 10 Finals
1 Billingsley, Angelina Arabia Mount NT
2 Ramsey, Aundrea New Manchest NT
3 white, alaina Douglas Coun NT
4 Findley, jakayla Douglas Coun NT
5 Abdur-Rahim, Ayanna Arabia Mount NT
6 Franklin, Kamryn Arabia Mount NT
Section 3 of 10 Finals
1 Jean-Louis, Anastasia New Manchest NT
2 James, Zoe New Manchest NT
3 Reynolds, Arynn Westlake 1:21.51
4 Dacosta, Chasity Arabia Mount NT
5 Martin, Mallory Douglas Coun NT
6 Newell, Eternity Arabia Mount NT
Section 4 of 10 Finals
1 Brown, Ashley Arabia Mount 1:16.48
2 Lindsay, Nyla Arabia Mount 1:14.87
3 Cutliff, Jada East Coweta 1:13.56
4 Marsh, Kaya Northgate 1:14.24
5 Caldwell, Jordan Arabia Mount 1:15.60
6 Kvidt, Emma Northgate 1:18.56
Section 5 of 10 Finals
1 Saladin, Destiny Arabia Mount 1:12.44
2 Dean, Kayden Arabia Mount 1:12.13
3 Amey, Ava Arabia Mount 1:11.12
4 Davis, Adamma Arabia Mount 1:12.12
5 Castagne, Mikayla Arabia Mount 1:12.25
6 Harvey, Cinyia Westlake 1:13.07
Section 6 of 10 Finals...(Event 5 Girls 400 Meter Dash)
1 James, Andrea Arabia Mount 1:10.52
2 Growe, Sanaa East Coweta 1:07.27
3 Nurse, Corynn Chapel Hill 1:07.00
4 Rose, Holly Alexander 1:07.11
5 Neal, Symone Arabia Mount 1:09.12
6 Wollaston, Kamryn Northgate 1:10.56
Section 7 of 10 Finals
1 Woods, Daniyah East Coweta 1:06.80
2 Harris, Keira Chapel Hill 1:06.00
3 Fowler, Jabrea East Coweta 1:04.13
4 Sanders, Cheridan Chapel Hill 1:05.00
5 Butts, Ansley East Coweta 1:06.10
6 Williams, Ava Westlake 1:06.88
Section 8 of 10 Finals
1 Gill, Cassidy Chapel Hill 1:04.00
2 Hypolite, Saige Arabia Mount 1:03.48
3 Owens, Jordan JoJo Chapel Hill 1:02.63
4 Littlejohn, Kaiamori McEachern Hi 1:02.91
5 Mughnee, Seriyah Alexander 1:03.94
6 Purifoy, Teyah Chapel Hill 1:04.00
Section 9 of 10 Finals
1 Boykin, McKenna McEachern Hi 1:01.89
2 Davis, Destiny Douglas Coun 1:00.38
3 McGee, Mia Westlake 59.73
4 Hibbler, Jianna Alexander 1:00.10
5 Lowe, Sydney Alexander 1:01.50
6 Stinson, Majayla Westlake 1:02.14
Section 10 of 10 Finals
1 Blacknall, Chloe Douglas Coun 59.45
2 Kutob, Nicole Fayette Coun 59.03
3 Williams, Yasmine McEachern Hi 56.84
4 Adams, Cortney Alexander 57.50
5 Fagan, Davenae Arabia Mount 59.20
6 Pearson, Ashari New Manchest 59.54
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 16
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 6 Boys 400 Meter Dash
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 14 Finals
2 Smith, McKaden Arabia Mount NT
3 Hence, Eric Fayette Coun NT
4 Thompson, Keayari Westlake NT
Section 2 of 14 Finals
2 Weathers, Bredgerin New Manchest NT
3 Martin, Cole East Coweta NT
4 Blackwelder, Jacob Northgate NT
5 Holston, Aaron New Manchest NT
Section 3 of 14 Finals
1 Maxie, Kesan New Manchest NT
2 Richard, Alex Arabia Mount NT
3 Henry, Benjamin Arabia Mount NT
4 Alexander, Hilton Douglas Coun NT
5 Vaughn, Earron New Manchest NT
6 Wooten, Joshua New Manchest NT
Section 4 of 14 Finals
1 Brooks, Simeon Arabia Mount NT
2 Jones, Dorian Chapel Hill NT
3 Yehudan, malachi Douglas Coun NT
4 Grandberry, Amaurion New Manchest NT
5 Baqudu, Abdullah New Manchest NT
6 sanon, richard Douglas Coun NT
Section 5 of 14 Finals
1 Ipaye, Ethan Westlake 1:12.94
2 Wiggins, Isaiah Chapel Hill 1:04.00
3 Eades, Torrian Westlake 1:02.71
4 Finley, Kameron New Manchest 1:03.36
5 Favors, Karsten Northgate 1:07.17
6 Windsor, Jaydon New Manchest NT
Section 6 of 14 Finals
1 Washington, Marcus East Coweta 1:00.64
2 Bankston, Jaleel New Manchest 1:00.11
3 Jones, Kelesy New Manchest 59.07
4 Harper, Austin Arabia Mount 59.86
5 Henderson, Jaire Westlake 1:00.20
6 Roberts, Jaquii Chapel Hill 1:02.00
Section 7 of 14 Finals...(Event 6 Boys 400 Meter Dash)
1 Caldwell, Kelvin Arabia Mount 59.02
2 Shepherd, Caleb East Coweta 58.26
3 Williams, David Chapel Hill 58.00
4 McIntyre, Cameron Westlake 58.00
5 Sellers, John New Manchest 58.48
6 Millen, Rodney Westlake 59.06
Section 8 of 14 Finals
1 Flintroy, Kenneth Westlake 57.50
2 Talley, Richard Arabia Mount 57.41
3 Peruski, Andrew East Coweta 57.22
4 Anderson, Zyon New Manchest 57.25
5 Garrison, Ben Chapel Hill 57.42
6 Mcreai, Timothy Westlake 57.50
Section 9 of 14 Finals
1 Mughnee, Ghayth Alexander 57.00
2 Coleman, Chase Westlake 56.50
3 Jones, Laron Arabia Mount 55.98
4 Ajueyitsi, Ovie Westlake 56.00
5 Lane, Rico East Coweta 56.90
6 kelly, jalen Chapel Hill 57.10
Section 10 of 14 Finals
1 Hardaway, Sire Douglas Coun 55.83
2 Joe, Chris Chapel Hill 55.60
3 Vick, Elijah Alexander 54.94
4 Jones, Nathaniel East Coweta 55.19
5 Rashid, Hamza Chapel Hill 55.60
6 Sow, Youssoufa Westlake 55.84
Section 11 of 14 Finals
1 Wilson, Josh Chapel Hill 54.60
2 Thompson, Jackson Chapel Hill 54.30
3 Curry, Caleb McEachern Hi 53.99
4 Bempah, Jabari Chapel Hill 54.21
5 Chavis, Marquis Chapel Hill 54.33
6 Warner, Thurgood Westlake 54.78
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 17
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 12 of 14 Finals
1 Perry III, Garfield McEachern Hi 53.81
2 Bailey, Jerobe Westlake 53.25
3 Keniye, Michael Fayette Coun 53.03
4 Zachary, Khamani Chapel Hill 53.21
5 McKelphin, Ryan East Coweta 53.69
6 isreal, samson Douglas Coun 53.92
Section 13 of 14 Finals
1 Echols Jr, Robert McEachern Hi 52.79
2 Jenkins, Da’Veon New Manchest 51.43
3 Warner, Justin Fayette Coun 51.02
4 Purifoy, Antoine Chapel Hill 51.36
5 Rivers, Kasahn Fayette Coun 51.85
6 Blake, Undraye Northgate 52.86
Section 14 of 14 Finals
1 Cotton, Kael McEachern Hi 50.84
2 Singleton, Eric Alexander 50.32
3 Goffe, Joshua East Coweta 49.36
4 Perkins, Trevon New Manchest 49.56
5 Guidry, Marcus Alexander 50.33
6 Lee, Antavius Northgate 50.93
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 18
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 4 Finals
2 Johnson, Ariel Fayette Coun NT
3 Roberts, Brynna Alexander NT
4 Johnson, Angel Fayette Coun NT
Section 2 of 4 Finals
1 Hill, Cheyenne New Manchest NT
2 Mims, Jayla Arabia Mount 57.70
3 Standford, Jordin Alexander 56.31
4 Williams, Haley Arabia Mount 57.64
5 Neal, Symone Arabia Mount 59.14
6 Smith, Mackenzie Westlake NT
Section 3 of 4 Finals
1 Kanu, Abuyanah McEachern Hi 50.91
2 Belton, Marshawn East Coweta 49.94
3 Knight, Christian McEachern Hi 48.78
4 Walker, Jasmine Alexander 49.48
5 Lee, Diaman McEachern Hi 50.86
6 Johnson, Kayla Westlake 55.05
Section 4 of 4 Finals
1 Thompson, Brielle McEachern Hi 47.52
2 Thomas, Chelsey Douglas Coun 46.17
3 Wilson, Madyson Westlake 42.22
4 Stewart, Kara McEachern Hi 45.31
5 Moore, Ariel Chapel Hill 46.27
6 Taylor, Candace Arabia Mount 48.44
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 19
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 4 Finals
1 West, Savion McEachern Hi NT
2 Deans, Rizerian Arabia Mount NT
3 Fox, Jacobi McEachern Hi NT
4 Wilcox, Josiah Alexander NT
5 Evans, Lanarius Alexander NT
6 Hall, Shamar McEachern Hi NT
Section 2 of 4 Finals
1 Dubose, Isaiah Arabia Mount 52.98
2 Hinton, Noah East Coweta 48.57
3 Harris, Timothy Chapel Hill 45.50
4 Warnock, Coledye McEachern Hi 47.75
5 Caldwell, Ronald Fayette Coun 48.97
6 Blakely, Lamer Alexander 54.07
Section 3 of 4 Finals
1 Foster, Tradon Alexander 44.39
2 Garrison, Ben Chapel Hill 44.29
3 Miller, Jordan Arabia Mount 43.70
4 Mitchell, Stephan Chapel Hill 44.00
5 Gibson, Mehki Westlake 44.35
6 McRae, Lucas Chapel Hill 44.53
Section 4 of 4 Finals
1 Waters, Desmond Fayette Coun 43.29
2 Guadiano, Cameron Westlake 42.69
3 Brown, Bryson Chapel Hill 42.20
4 Riley II, Kenneth East Coweta 42.57
5 James, Daniel McEachern Hi 43.28
6 Crosswhite, Nicolas New Manchest 43.48
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 20
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 3 Finals
1 Ramsey, Aundrea New Manchest NT
2 Sickel, Emma Northgate NT
3 Martin, Mallory Douglas Coun NT
4 Cooper, Arianna New Manchest NT
5 John, Grace Alexander NT
6 Abdur-Rahim, Ayanna Arabia Mount NT
7 Williams, Ava Westlake NT
8 Goltermann, Mary Ellen East Coweta NT
9 Degboe, Angelique McEachern Hi NT
10 white, alaina Douglas Coun NT
11 Adams, Zoe Westlake NT
12 Brown, Savannah East Coweta NT
13 Turner, Alexia McEachern Hi NT
Section 2 of 3 Finals
1 Duke, Madison Northgate 2:51.27
2 Price, Tnayah Westlake 2:53.60
3 Gill, Cassidy Chapel Hill 2:55.00
4 Wilson, Susannah Chapel Hill 2:55.00
5 Pataluna, Katelyn Northgate 2:59.34
6 Battle, Jayla New Manchest 2:59.65
7 Mujaahid, Aminah Douglas Coun 3:03.38
8 Atwater, Kyla New Manchest 3:10.81
9 Saladin, Destiny Arabia Mount 3:14.41
10 Caldwell, Jordan Arabia Mount 3:16.96
11 Davis, Adamma Arabia Mount 3:19.66
12 Pickett, ReYanna Westlake 3:19.75
13 Michaud, Deborah Douglas Coun 3:21.93
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 Arnett, Alexis Westlake 2:18.56
2 Bohles, Sydney Fayette Coun 2:20.87
3 Boykin, McKenna McEachern Hi 2:26.11
4 Crabtree, Brooklyn Alexander 2:30.00
5 Vasquez, Linda Alexander 2:33.45
6 McAdams, Aubree Alexander 2:34.00
7 Crowe, Mackenzie Alexander 2:39.00
8 Houde, Daphnee East Coweta 2:40.00
9 Pfaff, Leah East Coweta 2:45.00
10 Pearson, Ashari New Manchest 2:46.54
11 Bostic, Mayah Northgate 2:49.30
12 Castillo, Dulce Chapel Hill 2:50.00
13 Houde, Lorelie East Coweta 2:51.24
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 21
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 4 Finals
1 Cabrera de Jesus, Weilly Arabia Mount 2:45.14
2 Kimbrough, Darian New Manchest 2:45.54
3 Henderson, Jaire Westlake 2:47.07
4 Blackwelder, Jacob Northgate 2:48.50
5 Pruitt, Justin Fayette Coun 2:53.57
6 Ipaye, Ethan Westlake 3:12.97
7 Byrd, Samuel Douglas Coun NT
8 Rejon, Eric Douglas Coun NT
9 Hines, Micah New Manchest NT
10 Yehudan, malachi Douglas Coun NT
11 Rochon-Hines, Kywaunje Douglas Coun NT
12 Bayuu, mohammed New Manchest NT
13 Wooten, Joshua New Manchest NT
14 Hernandez, Adrian McEachern Hi NT
15 McLester, Braxten Douglas Coun NT
16 McCants, Hilton New Manchest NT
17 Pettway, Bryson Fayette Coun NT
Section 2 of 4 Finals
1 McIntyre, Cameron Westlake 2:28.36
2 Santos-Gonzalez, Jayden East Coweta 2:28.84
3 Otey, Travon McEachern Hi 2:29.99
4 Harper, Austin Arabia Mount 2:30.00
5 Deans, Rizerian Arabia Mount 2:30.00
6 Dumas, Ronte Arabia Mount 2:30.00
7 Brooks, Simeon Arabia Mount 2:30.00
8 Huguley, Nyjay Westlake 2:31.10
9 Wilkins, Ethan Northgate 2:31.56
10 Kwarko-Brew, Barima New Manchest 2:32.13
11 Finley, Kameron New Manchest 2:34.80
12 Mixon, Malik Westlake 2:35.00
13 Doby, Andrew Alexander 2:35.78
14 Sellers, John New Manchest 2:42.12
15 Ford, Jordan New Manchest 2:42.41
16 Liggett, Dylan Northgate 2:44.40
Section 3 of 4 Finals...(Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run)
1 Flintroy, Kenneth Westlake 2:15.00
2 Chilcutt, Clay Alexander 2:15.00
3 Jones, Kelesy New Manchest 2:16.43
4 Helfers, Andrew East Coweta 2:16.59
5 Haskins, Malik Chapel Hill 2:16.73
6 Bradley, Joshua Westlake 2:16.85
7 Copeland, Treyvon McEachern Hi 2:18.04
8 Carroll, Camden Northgate 2:18.18
9 Moore, Josiah Chapel Hill 2:20.98
10 Kish, David Alexander 2:22.71
11 Cozart, Kaleab Chapel Hill 2:23.17
12 Eades, Torrian Westlake 2:25.65
13 Sewell, Gabe Chapel Hill 2:26.14
14 Hilliard, Caedmon Northgate 2:27.00
15 Baqudu, Abdullah New Manchest 2:27.87
16 Gordon, Charles McEachern Hi 2:28.08
Section 4 of 4 Finals
1 Wilson, Lawrence Fayette Coun 2:00.93
2 Warner, Jaden Fayette Coun 2:01.88
3 Perkins, Trevon New Manchest 2:04.36
4 Martin, Cole East Coweta 2:06.04
5 Heath, Austin Westlake 2:06.12
6 Benton, Jamari Alexander 2:07.13
7 Blackwood, Troy East Coweta 2:07.80
8 Bailey, Jerobe Westlake 2:08.47
9 Young, Nassir Alexander 2:08.50
10 Sleight, Josh Alexander 2:09.33
11 Scarborough, Alex New Manchest 2:09.44
12 Green, Micah Westlake 2:10.00
13 Waters, Dustin Fayette Coun 2:11.07
14 Hampton, Joshua Westlake 2:12.23
15 Hamby, Houston East Coweta 2:14.66
16 Hernandez, Johnny East Coweta 2:14.96
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 22
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 13 Girls 200 Meter Dash
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 22 Finals
2 Billingsley, Angelina Arabia Mount NT
3 Robinson, Haley Northgate NT
4 Williams, Haley Arabia Mount NT
Section 2 of 22 Finals
1 Neal, Symone Arabia Mount NT
2 Chisolm, Gabrielle Westlake NT
3 Hill, Brooklyn Westlake NT
4 Lindsay, Nyla Arabia Mount NT
5 Marshall, Ameirah Westlake NT
Section 3 of 22 Finals
1 Lee, Arianna East Coweta NT
2 Colton, Dekia Shay East Coweta NT
3 Chestnut, Layla Arabia Mount NT
4 Guinyard, Morgan Arabia Mount NT
5 Holmes, Zhai Westlake NT
6 Haye, Jada East Coweta NT
Section 4 of 22 Finals
1 Mims, Jayla Arabia Mount NT
2 Gholston, Jada Westlake NT
3 Butler, Cora Northgate 42.34
4 Wess, Kelsi Westlake 42.70
5 White, tiffany Douglas Coun NT
6 Campos, Kimberly Northgate NT
Section 5 of 22 Finals
1 Holloman, Zanyah Westlake 39.34
2 Anders, Hollis Northgate 37.09
3 Dickerson, Harmony Westlake 35.82
4 Bangs, Jala Westlake 36.37
5 Blue, Sydney Westlake 38.41
6 Mathis, Saniya Westlake 39.52
Section 6 of 22 Finals
1 Purdy, Mia Arabia Mount 35.66
2 Marsh, Kaya Northgate 34.98
3 Reynolds, Arynn Westlake 34.55
4 Hunt, Aaliyah Westlake 34.57
5 Stokes, Promise Westlake 35.11
6 Sharp, Allyson Westlake 35.81
Section 7 of 22 Finals
1 Sewell, Gabrielle Northgate 34.50
2 Drinks, Rachel Arabia Mount 34.13
3 Brown, Trinity Westlake 33.77
4 Thompson, Jaya Northgate 33.85
5 Ault, Dumali Arabia Mount 34.15
6 Allen, Taylor Westlake 34.51
Section 8 of 22 Finals
1 Severe, Nivea Northgate 33.73
2 Kvidt, Emma Northgate 33.61
3 James, Brookelyn Westlake 33.23
4 Brown, Angelina Westlake 33.35
5 Onwumbiko, Jaden Westlake 33.66
6 Howard, Cimone Westlake 33.74
Section 9 of 22 Finals
1 Flag, Kyra Westlake 32.84
2 White, LaShaye East Coweta 32.79
3 Clark, Nyia Northgate 32.40
4 Charles, Abigal Westlake 32.42
5 Cheves, Lola East Coweta 32.84
6 Siers, Julie Northgate 32.94
Section 10 of 22 Finals
1 Gordon, Imani Westlake 32.31
2 Smith, Kaityn Westlake 31.98
3 Bone, Zariah Westlake 31.82
4 Franklin, Kamryn Arabia Mount 31.92
5 Johnson, Jayla Westlake 32.01
6 White, Katrina East Coweta 32.33
Section 11 of 22 Finals
1 Grier, Janiyah Westlake 31.61
2 Duncan, Auriel Westlake 31.44
3 Lowe, Jaliyah East Coweta 31.41
4 Fields, Zion Westlake 31.44
5 Bonner, Naylah Westlake 31.60
6 McCall, Azariah Westlake 31.63
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 23
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 12 of 22 Finals...(Event 13 Girls 200 Meter Dash)
1 Gresham, Niya Westlake 31.39
2 Bowies, Brianna Westlake 31.00
3 James, Andrea Arabia Mount 30.96
4 Bragg-Kelly, Shania Westlake 30.98
5 Surrey, Mia Douglas Coun 31.10
6 Goss, Rhyleigh Westlake 31.40
Section 13 of 22 Finals
1 Benthall, Asia Westlake 30.74
2 Richards, Alyssa Northgate 30.70
3 Harvey, Cimani Westlake 30.30
4 Jackson, Sanniah Westlake 30.61
5 Glass, Zaria Westlake 30.72
6 VanVeghten, Macie East Coweta 30.87
Section 14 of 22 Finals
1 Smith, Josey Northgate 30.25
2 Dacosta, Chasity Arabia Mount 29.78
3 Rose, Holly Alexander 29.74
4 Bettis, Takayla East Coweta 29.74
5 Newell, Eternity Arabia Mount 30.22
6 Markland, Janaee Westlake 30.27
Section 15 of 22 Finals
1 Harvey, Cinyia Westlake 29.63
2 Beaty, Jayla Douglas Coun 29.10
3 Myles, Nyla Westlake 28.82
4 Nurse, Corynn Chapel Hill 28.90
5 Smith, Mackenzie Westlake 29.36
6 Amey, Ava Arabia Mount 29.71
Section 16 of 22 Finals
1 Dean, Kayden Arabia Mount 28.67
2 Carter-Humphries, Jamia New Manchest 28.53
3 Carter, Gabrielle Westlake 28.40
4 Johnson, Destinee Chapel Hill 28.45
5 Hood, Amber Chapel Hill 28.60
6 walker, alexus Douglas Coun 28.70
Section 17 of 22 Finals
1 Lewis, Raven Westlake 28.25
2 Davis, Destiny Douglas Coun 28.21
3 Brown, Ashley Arabia Mount 28.18
4 Harris, Keira Chapel Hill 28.20
5 Castagne, Mikayla Arabia Mount 28.23
6 Shinn, Saddiyia Chapel Hill 28.25
Section 18 of 22 Finals
1 Opene, Chiamaka McEachern Hi 28.07
2 Littlejohn, Kaiamori McEachern Hi 28.02
3 Lawrence, Kyara Alexander 28.00
4 Johnson, Kenidi Arabia Mount 28.01
5 Wollaston, Kamryn Northgate 28.02
6 Thompson, Kamile Westlake 28.17
Section 19 of 22 Finals
1 Hypolite, Saige Arabia Mount 27.91
2 Williams, Dominion Chapel Hill 27.82
3 Sims, Kamille Westlake 27.53
4 Thomas, Chelsey Douglas Coun 27.74
5 Watson, Layla Chapel Hill 27.84
6 Scott, Michelle East Coweta 28.00
Section 20 of 22 Finals
1 Edwards, Makenzie Alexander 27.18
2 Brayboy, Arielle Arabia Mount 27.03
3 Wright, Ni'Asija Arabia Mount 26.89
4 White, Noami Fayette Coun 26.98
5 Weatherspoon, Paige Westlake 27.07
6 Copeland, Kamryn Chapel Hill 27.35
Section 21 of 22 Finals
1 Thorpe, Acayo Chapel Hill 26.25
2 Lockette, Zion Westlake 26.14
3 Pratcher, Miari Chapel Hill 26.12
4 Hence, Nia Fayette Coun 26.14
5 Wade, Mi'chea East Coweta 26.22
6 Stinson, Majayla Westlake 26.40
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 24
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 22 of 22 Finals...(Event 13 Girls 200 Meter Dash)
1 Guyden, Aubrey Arabia Mount 25.34
2 Johnson, Imari Westlake 24.89
3 Fraser, Anaya McEachern Hi 24.51
4 Jefferson, Caylie Westlake 24.83
5 Elliott, Kailey Arabia Mount 25.20
6 Fagan, Davenae Arabia Mount 25.73
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 25
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 14 Boys 200 Meter Dash
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 24 Finals
1 Boyce, Isreal Douglas Coun NT
2 Seegopaul, Adrien Northgate NT
3 Grizzell, Israel Westlake NT
4 Battiste, Mason Westlake NT
5 Rhodes, Chase Westlake NT
Section 2 of 24 Finals
1 Johnson, RJ Westlake NT
2 Favors, Karsten Northgate NT
3 McIntyre, Nasir Westlake NT
4 Thompson, Amari New Manchest NT
5 Njie, Sidi Westlake NT
6 Dubose, Isaiah Arabia Mount NT
Section 3 of 24 Finals
1 Thompsin, Joshua Westlake NT
2 Desrosiers, Jaden Westlake NT
3 Egerton, JahKai Westlake NT
4 Williams, Braydin Northgate NT
5 Seegopaul, Andreas Northgate NT
6 Wimbush, Sebastian Westlake NT
Section 4 of 24 Finals
1 Allen, Kyle Arabia Mount NT
2 Taylor, Jordan Fayette Coun NT
3 Finley, Solomon Westlake NT
4 Senior, Christian Westlake NT
5 Bostic, Isaiyah Northgate NT
6 Glass, Jacorey Westlake NT
Section 5 of 24 Finals
1 Hardaway, Sire Douglas Coun NT
2 Vaughn, Earron New Manchest NT
3 Hunt, Xayden Douglas Coun NT
4 Ratcliff, Rammie Westlake NT
5 Henderson, Jaire Westlake NT
6 George, Terrion Douglas Coun NT
Section 6 of 24 Finals
1 Strickland, Hezekiah Westlake NT
2 Parham, Miles Northgate 32.01
3 Watson, Noah Northgate 30.19
4 Robinson, Solomon Northgate 31.27
5 Johnson, Briontone Westlake 38.20
6 Weathers, Bredgerin New Manchest NT
Section 7 of 24 Finals
1 Rucker, Owen Northgate 28.91
2 Brookins, Jalen Westlake 28.37
3 Trollinger, Emory Northgate 28.22
4 Carter, Dekeion Westlake 28.30
5 Harris, Jabari Westlake 28.88
6 Middleton, Jaden Northgate 28.98
Section 8 of 24 Finals
1 Lawal, Aice Arabia Mount 27.92
2 Hodge, Devon Arabia Mount 27.69
3 Turney, Julian Westlake 27.51
4 Taylor, Jeffery Westlake 27.67
5 Shanks, Dillon Arabia Mount 27.80
6 Anderson, Noah Westlake 28.09
Section 9 of 24 Finals
1 harris, collin Westlake 27.36
2 mills, Malachi Westlake 27.06
3 Caldwell, Kelvin Arabia Mount 27.02
4 Lofton, Tavis Fayette Coun 27.02
5 Smith, Jordan Westlake 27.28
6 Eison, Gavin Westlake 27.45
Section 10 of 24 Finals
1 Harrison, Yohance Arabia Mount 26.74
2 Greathouse, Justin Westlake 26.72
3 Adams, Jayvon Arabia Mount 26.63
4 Sawyer, Cameron Westlake 26.64
5 Shoates, Nolan Westlake 26.73
6 Richard, Alex Arabia Mount 26.80
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 26
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 11 of 24 Finals...(Event 14 Boys 200 Meter Dash)
1 Hunt, Davion Westlake 26.51
2 Roberts, Julian Westlake 26.32
3 Gilbert, Amir Arabia Mount 26.10
4 wimerly, reggie Westlake 26.11
5 Thompson, Keayari Westlake 26.40
6 Whitehead, Trevon Fayette Coun 26.59
Section 12 of 24 Finals
1 Talley, Richard Arabia Mount 25.94
2 Mcreai, Timothy Westlake 25.73
3 Robinson, Olaam Northgate 25.67
4 Hall, Patric Westlake 25.69
5 Berry, Corey James Westlake 25.89
6 Odeniyi, Nacem Westlake 25.96
Section 13 of 24 Finals
1 Holmes, Nathan Westlake 25.56
2 Mcdaniel, Mican Westlake 25.55
3 Smith, McKaden Arabia Mount 25.52
4 Hawkins, Chase Westlake 25.54
5 Johnson, Landon Westlake 25.56
6 Ndukwe, Daniel Arabia Mount 25.58
Section 14 of 24 Finals
1 Mulbah, Zina Westlake 25.44
2 Crawford, Kolby Chapel Hill 25.38
3 Wingfield, Myles Arabia Mount 25.34
4 Northern, Justice Fayette Coun 25.35
5 Murtin, Hollis Westlake 25.43
6 Shove, Zion Westlake 25.47
Section 15 of 24 Finals
1 Hall, Julian Fayette Coun 25.31
2 Sow, Youssoufa Westlake 25.24
3 O'Neal, Carmelo Westlake 25.01
4 Teague, Jaylen New Manchest 25.17
5 Myers, Rashard New Manchest 25.27
6 High, Malik New Manchest 25.32
Section 16 of 24 Finals
1 Fletcher, Malachi Westlake 24.98
2 Coleman, Chase Westlake 24.96
3 McKinstry, Tyler Westlake 24.84
4 Peaks, Xavier Northgate 24.88
5 Warner, Thurgood Westlake 24.97
6 Millen, Rodney Westlake 24.99
Section 17 of 24 Finals
1 Barber, Rene McEachern Hi 24.78
2 Jones, Laron Arabia Mount 24.69
3 Randle, Raymond Westlake 24.56
4 Soleyn, Brandon Chapel Hill 24.68
5 Miller, Jordan Arabia Mount 24.78
6 Roberts, Jaquii Chapel Hill 24.83
Section 18 of 24 Finals
1 Gooden, Monte Douglas Coun 24.47
2 Ghee, Carlton Westlake 24.44
3 Thompson, Jackson Chapel Hill 24.40
4 Taylor, Joshua Westlake 24.42
5 Collins, Thai Chapel Hill 24.44
6 Taylor, jakobe Chapel Hill 24.50
Section 19 of 24 Finals
1 McLamb, Khristian Chapel Hill 24.33
2 Hinton, Noah East Coweta 24.28
3 Jones, Dorian Chapel Hill 24.21
4 King, Jeremiah East Coweta 24.23
5 Rashid, Hamza Chapel Hill 24.30
6 Lee, Clayton Westlake 24.37
Section 20 of 24 Finals
1 Hill, Alan East Coweta 24.21
2 Preston, Nasir Westlake 23.98
3 Adenuga, Adetoro Arabia Mount 23.88
4 Figaro, Jaiden Arabia Mount 23.90
5 Brown, Trevor Westlake 24.20
6 Williams, David Chapel Hill 24.21
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 27
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Section 21 of 24 Finals...(Event 14 Boys 200 Meter Dash)
1 Thomas, Ji'den Westlake 23.80
2 Zachary, Khamani Chapel Hill 23.71
3 Alexander, Hilton Douglas Coun 23.60
4 Blake, Undraye Northgate 23.68
5 Alford, Micah Alexander 23.76
6 Henry, Benjamin Arabia Mount 23.88
Section 22 of 24 Finals
1 Lee, Antavius Northgate 23.55
2 Perry III, Garfield McEachern Hi 23.47
3 Anderson, Zyon New Manchest 23.34
4 Taylor, Omari Arabia Mount 23.39
5 Evans, Malachi Alexander 23.50
6 Poole, Brendin Alexander 23.59
Section 23 of 24 Finals
1 Jett, Kai Fayette Coun 23.19
2 Banks, Drewmel McEachern Hi 22.93
3 Erskine, Caiden New Manchest 22.75
4 Jenkins, Da’Veon New Manchest 22.80
5 Vinar, Keaton Alexander 22.99
6 Smith, Antwan Westlake 23.33
Section 24 of 24 Finals
1 Purifoy, Antoine Chapel Hill 22.62
2 Goffe, Joshua East Coweta 22.36
3 Knox, Joshua McEachern Hi 21.87
4 Kelley, Seth Chapel Hill 22.29
5 Tate, Daquan Westlake 22.57
6 Oliver, Myles Douglas Coun 22.67
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 28
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Butts, Frances Chapel Hill 11:31.60
2 Davis, Ashlyn Westlake 12:38.91
3 Sulton, Ciara Fayette Coun 13:19.15
4 Wingenbach, Alexis Northgate 13:49.24
5 Gamble, Rachel Westlake 14:48.63
6 Carr, Abby Northgate NT
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 29
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run
Lane Name School Seed Time
Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Swartz, Bryson Northgate 9:57.05
2 Goode, Tyler Alexander 9:58.57
3 Johnson, Kyle Chapel Hill 10:25.29
4 Madden, Garrett Northgate 10:26.15
5 Blair, Blake Chapel Hill 11:25.71
6 Forkpa, Irvin New Manchest 11:33.61
7 Carroll, Camden Northgate 11:41.04
8 Hernandez, Angelo East Coweta 11:45.00
9 Bake, Ethan Northgate 11:55.12
10 Hind, Samuel East Coweta 12:00.60
11 Bray, Zander Northgate 12:24.02
12 Valladares, Luke Northgate 13:00.00
13 Sierra, Steve New Manchest NT
14 Herlihy, Finn Chapel Hill NT
15 Flintoff, Johnathan Fayette Coun NT
16 Balsam, Luke Fayette Coun NT
17 Herlihy, William Chapel Hill NT
18 Henderson, De'Marius New Manchest NT
19 Cruz-Johnson, Marlon Chapel Hill NT
20 Walker, Lakhi New Manchest NT
21 Kimbrough, Darian New Manchest NT
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 30
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section 1 of 3 Finals
2 Douglas Coun A NT
1) Blacknall, Chloe 2) Coleman, Lyric
3) Davis, Destiny 4) Harris, Jabree
3 Douglas Coun B NT
1) Findley, jakayla 2) George, Amaya
3) Newton, Tommi 4) Sampson, Jada
4 Arabia Mount B NT
Section 2 of 3 Finals
2 Arabia Mount A NT
3 Chapel Hill A 4:12.00
1) Moore, Ariel 2) Purifoy, Teyah
3) Pratcher, Miari 4) Owens, Jordan JoJo
4 New Manchest A 4:34.86
5 East Coweta A NT
1) Woods, Daniyah 2) Butts, Ansley
3) Growe, Sanaa 4) Fowler, Jabrea
Section 3 of 3 Finals
1 McEachern Hi B 4:08.00
2 McEachern Hi A 4:04.00
3 Westlake A 3:58.88
1) Arnett, Alexis 2) McGee, Mia
3) Branch, Colleen 4) Harmon, Jasmine
4 Alexander A 4:00.00
1) Adams, Cortney 2) Hodge, Adaejah
3) Teasley, Victoria 4) Tobias-Wolffe, Shia
5 Alexander B 4:05.50
6 Westlake B 4:08.00
1) Billings, Jaden 2) Jefferson, Caylie
3) Jones, Zaniyah 4) Holmes, Zhai
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:33 AM 2/24/2022 Page 31
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Meet Program - Track
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Lane Team Relay Seed Time
Section 1 of 4 Finals
2 Douglas Coun A NT
1) Alexander, Hilton 2) Gooden, Monte
3) Oliver, Myles 4) isreal, samson
3 Fayette Coun A NT
1) Rivers, Kasahn 2) Warner, Justin
3) Warner, Jaden 4) Northern, Justice
4 Arabia Mount A NT
Section 2 of 4 Finals
1 Fayette Coun B NT
1) Wilson, Lawrence 2) Waters, Desmond
3) Pettway, Bryson 4) Keniye, Michael
2 Douglas Coun B NT
3 Arabia Mount C NT
4 Arabia Mount B NT
5 Northgate A NT
Section 3 of 4 Finals
1 East Coweta A 3:49.18
1) Peruski, Andrew 2) Shepherd, Caleb
3) McKelphin, Ryan 4) Jones, Nathaniel
2 New Manchest A 3:41.26
3 Westlake B 3:39.12
1) Warner, Thurgood 2) Brown, Trevor
3) Terrell, Avieon 4) Finley, Solomon
4 Chapel Hill B 3:40.00
1) Wilson, Josh 2) Bempah, Jabari
3) Thompson, Jackson 4) Jones, Dorian
5 New Manchest B 3:41.26
6 East Coweta B 3:49.18
1) Hamby, Houston 2) Helfers, Andrew
3) Hernandez, Johnny 4) Walker, Isaiah
Section 4 of 4 Finals
1 Alexander B 3:35.00
2 Alexander A 3:30.00
3 McEachern Hi A 3:29.00
4 Westlake A 3:29.12
1) Njie, Sidi 2) Mixon, Malik
3) Jackson, Demario 4) Tate, Daquan
5 McEachern Hi B 3:31.00
6 Chapel Hill A 3:35.00
1) Purifoy, Antoine 2) Collier, Miles
3) Zachary, Khamani 4) Wilks, Khristopher

All Comers - Field Event Heat Sheets

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 1
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 25 Girls Long Jump Flight 1 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
Alexander
1 Srigboh, Aseye
ND
East Coweta
2 White, LaShaye
ND
Westlake
3 Myles, Nyla
ND
East Coweta
4 Young, Carriyona
ND
Northgate
5 Thompson, Jaya
ND
Chapel Hill
6 Hood, Amber
ND
Douglas County
7 Korbai, Yonah
ND
Chapel Hill
8 Nurse, Corynn
ND
Chapel Hill
9 Williams, Dominion
ND
Douglas County
10 Astin, Monique
ND
East Coweta
11 Rozendaal, Cameron
ND
Alexander
12 John, Grace
ND
Northgate
13 Stephens, Kennedy
ND
Chapel Hill
14 Harris, Keira
ND
Chapel Hill
15 Lindley, Laila
ND
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 2
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 25 Girls Long Jump Flight 2 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
Westlake
1 Branch, Colleen
ND
Chapel Hill
2 Thorpe, Acayo
ND
Chapel Hill
3 Shinn, Saddiyia
ND
New Manchest
4 Hill, Cheyenne
ND
Northgate
5 Clark, Nyia
8-11.00
Arabia Mountain HS
6 Davis, Adamma
10-01.00
East Coweta
7 Veloso, Gabi
10-05.00
Northgate
8 Sewell, Gabrielle
10-10.00
Fayette County
9 Jenkins, Tierra
12-11.00
East Coweta
10 Cheves, Lola
13-02.00
Arabia Mountain HS
11 Dacosta, Chasity
13-06.00
Westlake
12 Gordon, Imani
14-00.50
Westlake
13 Lewis, Raven
14-01.00
Arabia Mountain HS
14 Dean, Kayden
14-05.00
East Coweta
15 Stubbs, Maggie
14-06.00
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 3
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 25 Girls Long Jump Flight 3 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
Chapel Hill
1 Owens, Jordan JoJo
15-01.00
Arabia Mountain HS
2 Johnson, Kenidi
15-01.50
East Coweta
3 Lowe, Jaliyah
15-03.00
East Coweta
4 Bettis, Takayla
15-05.00
McEachern Hi
5 Thompson, Brielle
15-05.00
Northgate
6 Smith, Josey
15-05.25
Westlake
7 Stinson, Majayla
15-07.00
Alexander
8 Gordon, Alisa
15-07.00
Chapel Hill
9 Copeland, Kamryn
15-08.00
Alexander
10 Edwards, Makenzie
15-09.75
New Manchest
11 Battle, Jayla
16-09.50
McEachern Hi
12 Kanu, Abuyanah
17-00.00
Arabia Mountain HS
13 Taylor, Candace
17-11.00
Westlake
14 Jefferson, Caylie
18-02.00
Alexander
15 Hodge, Adaejah
19-07.00
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 4
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 26 Boys Long Jump Flight 1 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
Fayette County
1 Keniye, Michael
ND
East Coweta
2 Jones, Lavonte'
ND
Alexander
3 Davis, Devon
ND
Chapel Hill
4 Haskins, Malik
ND
Northgate
5 Seegopaul, Andreas
ND
Douglas County
6 Yehudan, malachi
ND
Northgate
7 Seegopaul, Adrien
ND
New Manchest
8 Finley, Kameron
ND
New Manchest
9 Erskine, Caiden
ND
Alexander
10 Hoskins, Donovan
ND
Alexander
11 Singleton, Eric
ND
New Manchest
12 Thompson, Amari
ND
Douglas County
13 Ellison, Brandon
ND
New Manchest
14 Windsor, Jaydon
ND
New Manchest
15 Wooten, Joshua
ND
Arabia Mountain HS
16 Smith, McKaden
ND
Douglas County
17 Hunt, Xayden
ND
Fayette County
18 Taylor, Jordan
ND
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 5
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 26 Boys Long Jump Flight 2 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
Chapel Hill
1 Zachary, Khamani
ND
Northgate
2 Robinson, Olaam
ND
Chapel Hill
3 Taylor, jakobe
ND
Northgate
4 Bostic, Isaiyah
ND
Northgate
5 Parham, Miles
ND
Westlake
6 Murtin, Hollis
ND
Northgate
7 Clayton, Zach
11-03.50
Arabia Mountain HS
8 Gilbert, Amir
15-10.00
Northgate
9 Blake, Undraye
15-11.00
Westlake
10 Fletcher, Malachi
16-01.00
East Coweta
11 Stargell, Cardarius
16-03.00
Arabia Mountain HS
12 Shanks, Dillon
16-07.00
Arabia Mountain HS
13 Henry, Benjamin
16-08.00
Arabia Mountain HS
14 Jones, Laron
16-10.50
Arabia Mountain HS
15 Adams, Jayvon
17-05.00
New Manchest
16 Scarborough, Alex
17-07.00
Westlake
17 Berry, Corey James
17-10.50
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 6
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 26 Boys Long Jump Flight 3 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
McEachern Hi
1 Thomas, Dai'Shaun
18-00.00
McEachern Hi
2 Onyirimba, Nnadozie
18-00.00
McEachern Hi
3 James, Elisha
18-00.00
East Coweta
4 Wallace, Kendall
18-00.25
Chapel Hill
5 Purifoy, Antoine
18-01.00
East Coweta
6 Stanley, Jayden
18-05.00
Chapel Hill
7 Garrison, Ben
18-09.00
Westlake
8 Holmes, Nathan
19-02.25
East Coweta
9 Patrick, Jaden
19-05.00
Fayette County
10 Butler, Kyle
19-07.50
East Coweta
11 Teagle, Nikerion
19-08.00
McEachern Hi
12 James, Daniel
19-10.00
Westlake
13 Brown, Trevor
20-00.00
Arabia Mountain HS
14 Miller, Jordan
20-02.25
Chapel Hill
15 Collier, Miles
20-07.00
Arabia Mountain HS
16 Adenuga, Adetoro
20-11.50
East Coweta
17 Moss, Amariyon
21-03.00
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 7
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 27 Girls Triple Jump Flight 1 of 2
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
Fayette County
1 Johnson, Ariel
ND
Alexander
2 Srigboh, Aseye
ND
Fayette County
3 Johnson, Angel
ND
Westlake
4 Lockette, Zion
ND
Northgate
5 Thompson, Jaya
ND
Chapel Hill
6 Thorpe, Acayo
ND
Northgate
7 Butler, Cora
ND
Northgate
8 Stephens, Kennedy
25-03.50
Northgate
9 Severe, Nivea
25-07.00
Westlake
10 Williams, Ava
26-09.00
Arabia Mountain HS
11 Dacosta, Chasity
26-10.00
Northgate
12 Siers, Julie
27-07.00
McEachern Hi
13 Blanks, Megan
28-05.00
14
15
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 8
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 27 Girls Triple Jump Flight 2 of 2
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
Westlake
1 Johnson, Kayla
28-10.50
East Coweta
2 Cheves, Lola
29-11.00
Douglas County
3 Blacknall, Chloe
30-03.00
McEachern Hi
4 McDaniel, Deriah
30-06.50
Westlake
5 Gordon, Imani
30-07.00
Douglas County
6 George, Amaya
31-04.00
Westlake
7 Weatherspoon, Paige
31-05.00
Douglas County
8 Coleman, Lyric
33-06.00
Arabia Mountain HS
9 Brayboy, Arielle
33-08.00
Arabia Mountain HS
10 Brown, Ashley
33-11.00
Westlake
11 Sims, Kamille
34-07.00
Westlake
12 Allen, Jayda
34-08.00
Alexander
13 Gordon, Alisa
36-06.00
14
15
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 9
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 28 Boys Triple Jump Flight 1 of 1
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
Westlake
1 Randle, Raymond
ND
Northgate
2 Seegopaul, Adrien
ND
Douglas County
3 Boyce, Isreal
ND
Northgate
4 Trollinger, Emory
29-06.50
Westlake
5 Murtin, Hollis
32-07.00
Arabia Mountain HS
6 Jackson, Sebastian
34-08.50
Arabia Mountain HS
7 Deans, Rizerian
35-06.50
Fayette County
8 Caldwell, Ronald
38-02.50
East Coweta
9 Stanley, Jayden
39-00.00
Fayette County
10 Jett, Kai
39-03.00
Arabia Mountain HS
11 Miller, Jordan
40-02.50
Westlake
12 Finley, Solomon
40-05.00
Northgate
13 Garrett, Evan
41-00.00
McEachern Hi
14 Alexander, Acari
41-03.00
East Coweta
15 Teagle, Nikerion
43-05.75
McEachern Hi
16 Onyirimba, Nnadozie
44-07.50
New Manchest
17 Crosswhite, Nicolas
45-07.00
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 10
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 29 Girls Discus Throw Flight 1 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Sanders, Aerie
Alexander ND
2 Beverage, Ella
Alexander ND
3 Rozendaal, Cameron
East Coweta ND
4 williams, Jayla
Chapel Hill ND
5 West, Avyanna
Fayette County ND
6 Collymore, Jordan
Chapel Hill ND
7 White, Noami
Fayette County ND
8 Egure, Oniyemne
Fayette County ND
9 Spieler, Kayla
East Coweta ND
10 Naile, Aubrey
Alexander ND
11 Munoz, Devin
Alexander ND
12 Wortham, Morgan
New Manchest ND
13 Alexander, Taylor
New Manchest ND
14 Smith, Taylor
Chapel Hill ND
15
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 11
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 29 Girls Discus Throw Flight 2 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Glowacki, Grace
Chapel Hill ND
2 Jones, Iona
Arabia Mountain HS 33-09
3 Drinks, Rachel
Arabia Mountain HS 40-04
4 Williams, Codey
Northgate 47-04
5 Adams, Sky
Westlake 54-10
6 Clark, Aniah
Northgate 56-00.50
7 Smith, Ma'Kiah
Westlake 58-01
8 Purdy, Mia
Arabia Mountain HS 61-05
9 Moore, Paris
Westlake 62-10
10 Collins, Deahna
Douglas County 68-08
11 Turner, Janai
New Manchest 68-08
12 Adebisi, Aliya
Westlake 69-03
13 Spivey, Shannon
Northgate 69-10
14 Butler, Ja'Riyah
Westlake 72-02
15
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 12
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 29 Girls Discus Throw Flight 3 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Stubbs, Maggie
East Coweta 72-06
2 Sewell, Jasmine
Chapel Hill 75-11
3 Miller, Ashley
Chapel Hill 80-06
4 Langford, Simone
Westlake 85-01
5 Guinyard, Morgan
Arabia Mountain HS 85-02
6 Ramsey, Jasmine
Alexander 85-07
7 Ross, JoElle
McEachern Hi 86-00
8 Miller, Naya
Chapel Hill 92-01
9 Jones, Autumn
Alexander 95-08
10 Wright, Ni'Asija
Arabia Mountain HS 96-02
11 Massey, Raina
New Manchest 105-06
12 Kunkle, Hannah
East Coweta 106-01
13 Stephens, Trinity
McEachern Hi 121-03
14 Soli, Skylar
Douglas County 128-06
15
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 13
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 30 Boys Discus Throw Flight 1 of 4
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Keene, Seth
Arabia Mountain HS ND
2 White, Malik
Chapel Hill ND
3 sinclair, Jamie
New Manchest ND
4 Ray, Jalen
Alexander ND
5 Pettway, Bryson
Fayette County ND
6 Clinkscales, Abraham
Westlake ND
7 Dunville, Adrian
Northgate ND
8 Bake, Dylan
Northgate ND
9 McElroy, Josh
Douglas County ND
10 Keith, Zacheriah
Douglas County ND
11 Richardson-Romo, Alejandro
New Manchest ND
12 Ilagan, Matthew
Northgate ND
13 Dignan, Alexander
Alexander ND
14 Stephens, Brodie
Chapel Hill ND
15 Hollman, Harper
Westlake ND
16 Byrd, Jordon
New Manchest ND
17 Jaydoir, Campbell
New Manchest ND
18 Perdue, Solomon
Chapel Hill ND
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 14
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 30 Boys Discus Throw Flight 2 of 4
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Bell, Mason
Chapel Hill ND
2 Montgomery, Charles
McEachern Hi ND
3 Wyche, Davon
Westlake ND
4 Lanno, Jacob
Alexander ND
5 Mulbah, Zina
Westlake ND
6 Johnson, Canaan
Fayette County ND
7 Allison, Ronald
Chapel Hill ND
8 Sayles, Ethan
Chapel Hill ND
9 Stiggers, Aarmon
Arabia Mountain HS ND
10 Graben, Blake
Chapel Hill ND
11 Dudek, Malakai
East Coweta 46-04
12 Fallowfield, Deacon
Northgate 53-08
13 Rudny, Noah
Northgate 61-08
14 Barber, Bryce
New Manchest 61-09
15 White, Brandon
Arabia Mountain HS 62-00
16 Murray, Ryan
Alexander 62-00.50
17 Taylor, Jamari
Arabia Mountain HS 62-02
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 15
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 30 Boys Discus Throw Flight 3 of 4
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Smith, Daniel
Northgate 63-04
2 Singh, Jasin
Alexander 68-00.50
3 Eaves, Christopher
Alexander 70-05
4 Ndukwe, Daniel
Arabia Mountain HS 71-05
5 Porcile, Matthew
East Coweta 74-05
6 Farmer, Kendall
Westlake 75-08
7 Laster, Collin
Arabia Mountain HS 76-04
8 Jenkins, Jason
Westlake 76-08
9 Massey, Christopher
Arabia Mountain HS 76-09
10 Richard, Alex
Arabia Mountain HS 81-00
11 Turpin, Daniel
Arabia Mountain HS 81-03
12 Atchison, Amarii
Alexander 81-11
13 Teal, Ayden
Chapel Hill 83-04
14 Woods, Shakai
Douglas County 84-05
15 Faburay, Jaisuma
Arabia Mountain HS 84-05.50
16 Busbin, Nicholas
Alexander 87-03.50
17 Moultrie, Mitchell
Douglas County 89-04
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 16
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 30 Boys Discus Throw Flight 4 of 4
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Guinyard, Michael
Arabia Mountain HS 90-11
2 Olive, Elijah
Fayette County 93-07
3 Figaro, Jaiden
Arabia Mountain HS 97-09
4 Williams, Darien
Fayette County 98-02
5 Crosby, Jabari
Douglas County 98-10
6 Sanchez, Eduardo
Northgate 106-09
7 Quinn, Samuel
Northgate 110-07
8 Sykes, Alec
Alexander 111-07
9 Teal, Alex
Chapel Hill 112-00
10 Dailey, Lucas
East Coweta 118-04
11 Naile, Will
Alexander 121-04
12 Johnson, Amir
Westlake 121-07.50
13 Smith, Daniel
McEachern Hi 126-03
14 Ihekwereme, Kelechi
Alexander 140-03
15 Lang, Preston
McEachern Hi 150-00
16 Sinon, Ethan
McEachern Hi 162-10
17 Allen, Seth
New Manchest 177-05
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 17
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 31 Girls Shot Put Flight 1 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Wortham, Morgan
New Manchest ND
2 Beverage, Ella
Alexander ND
3 Naile, Aubrey
Alexander ND
4 Sanders, Aerie
Alexander ND
5 williams, Jayla
Chapel Hill ND
6 West, Avyanna
Fayette County ND
7 Rozendaal, Cameron
East Coweta ND
8 Alexander, Taylor
New Manchest ND
9 Smith, Taylor
Chapel Hill ND
10 Spieler, Kayla
East Coweta ND
11 Collymore, Jordan
Chapel Hill ND
12 Munoz, Devin
Alexander ND
13 Egure, Oniyemne
Fayette County ND
14 Glowacki, Grace
Chapel Hill ND
15
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 18
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 31 Girls Shot Put Flight 2 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Williams, Codey
Northgate 15-08.00
2 Drinks, Rachel
Arabia Mountain HS 15-11.00
3 Jones, Iona
Arabia Mountain HS 18-10.00
4 Adams, Sky
Westlake 19-11.00
5 Smith, Ma'Kiah
Westlake 21-04.00
6 Moore, Paris
Westlake 21-06.00
7 Spivey, Shannon
Northgate 21-10.00
8 Purdy, Mia
Arabia Mountain HS 22-02.50
9 Guinyard, Morgan
Arabia Mountain HS 24-01.50
10 Clark, Aniah
Northgate 25-01.00
11 Turner, Janai
New Manchest 25-03.00
12 Butler, Ja'Riyah
Westlake 25-04.75
13 Mitchell, Amiyah
East Coweta 26-01.50
14 Sewell, Jasmine
Chapel Hill 27-09.00
15
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 19
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 31 Girls Shot Put Flight 3 of 3
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Tchamba, Sabine
Douglas County 28-00.00
2 Kunkle, Hannah
East Coweta 29-05.00
3 Miller, Ashley
Chapel Hill 29-08.50
4 Collins, Deahna
Douglas County 29-09.25
5 Adebisi, Aliya
Westlake 29-10.00
6 Miller, Naya
Chapel Hill 30-00.50
7 Wright, Ni'Asija
Arabia Mountain HS 30-09.00
8 Ross, JoElle
McEachern Hi 30-09.50
9 Ramsey, Jasmine
Alexander 31-09.00
10 Jones, Autumn
Alexander 32-09.00
11 Langford, Simone
Westlake 33-11.00
12 Massey, Raina
New Manchest 38-07.75
13 Stephens, Trinity
McEachern Hi 39-08.00
14 Soli, Skylar
Douglas County 42-10.50
15
16
17
18
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 20
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 32 Boys Shot Put Flight 1 of 4
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Weeks, Jaylen
Fayette County ND
2 Clinkscales, Abraham
Westlake ND
3 Lanno, Jacob
Alexander ND
4 Johnson, Canaan
Fayette County ND
5 Wyche, Davon
Westlake ND
6 White, Malik
Chapel Hill ND
7 Lockett, Horace
Westlake ND
8 Hollman, Harper
Westlake ND
9 Sayles, Ethan
Chapel Hill ND
10 McElroy, Josh
Douglas County ND
11 Perdue, Solomon
Chapel Hill ND
12 Stiggers, Aarmon
Arabia Mountain HS ND
13 Bell, Mason
Chapel Hill ND
14 Allison, Ronald
Chapel Hill ND
15 Dignan, Alexander
Alexander ND
16 Mulbah, Zina
Westlake ND
17 Jaydoir, Campbell
New Manchest ND
18 Dunville, Adrian
Northgate ND
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 21
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 32 Boys Shot Put Flight 2 of 4
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Ray, Jalen
Alexander ND
2 Keene, Seth
Arabia Mountain HS ND
3 Keith, Zacheriah
Douglas County ND
4 Seegopaul, Andreas
Northgate ND
5 Banard, Jordan
Fayette County ND
6 Graben, Blake
Chapel Hill ND
7 Stephens, Brodie
Chapel Hill ND
8 Bake, Dylan
Northgate 19-08.00
9 Fallowfield, Deacon
Northgate 20-01.00
10 Ilagan, Matthew
Northgate 23-03.00
11 Rudny, Noah
Northgate 23-06.50
12 Smith, Daniel
Northgate 26-02.00
13 Singh, Jasin
Alexander 26-05.00
14 Jenkins, Jason
Westlake 27-00.00
15 Faburay, Jaisuma
Arabia Mountain HS 27-07.00
16 Richard, Alex
Arabia Mountain HS 27-09.00
17 Guinyard, Michael
Arabia Mountain HS 28-01.00
18 Murray, Ryan
Alexander 28-04.00
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 22
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 32 Boys Shot Put Flight 3 of 4
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Eaves, Christopher
Alexander 29-02.00
2 Woods, Shakai
Douglas County 29-03.00
3 Richardson-Romo, Alejandro
New Manchest 31-01.50
4 Byrd, Jordon
New Manchest 31-01.50
5 White, Brandon
Arabia Mountain HS 31-03.00
6 Teal, Ayden
Chapel Hill 31-10.00
7 Sanchez, Eduardo
Northgate 32-05.00
8 Seymour, Prince
East Coweta 32-06.00
9 Farmer, Kendall
Westlake 32-07.00
10 Laster, Collin
Arabia Mountain HS 32-07.00
11 Quinn, Samuel
Northgate 33-00.00
12 Taylor, Jamari
Arabia Mountain HS 33-02.00
13 Busbin, Nicholas
Alexander 33-03.50
14 Sykes, Alec
Alexander 33-07.00
15 Aikhuele, Osejie
McEachern Hi 34-05.50
16 Bridges, Jordan
Fayette County 34-05.50
17 Turpin, Daniel
Arabia Mountain HS 34-06.50
18 Crosby, Jabari
Douglas County 34-09.50
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 AM 2/24/2022 Page 23
Chapel Hill All-Comers Invite - 2/26/2022
Chapel Hill High School
Field Score Sheet - Field
Event 32 Boys Shot Put Flight 4 of 4
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Attempt 5 Attempt 6 Best Place
1 Dudek, Malakai
East Coweta 34-10.00
2 Figaro, Jaiden
Arabia Mountain HS 34-10.50
3 Barber, Bryce
New Manchest 35-00.00
4 Ndukwe, Daniel
Arabia Mountain HS 36-01.00
5 Massey, Christopher
Arabia Mountain HS 36-02.00
6 Strong, Joshua
East Coweta 36-02.00
7 Teal, Alex
Chapel Hill 36-07.00
8 Dailey, Lucas
East Coweta 37-10.00
9 Moultrie, Mitchell
Douglas County 39-07.50
10 Johnson, Amir
Westlake 39-10.75
11 Stubbs, CJ
East Coweta 39-11.50
12 Atchison, Amarii
Alexander 40-03.00
13 Ihekwereme, Kelechi
Alexander 41-06.00
14 Naile, Will
Alexander 41-09.00
15 Smith, Daniel
McEachern Hi 43-03.75
16 Lang, Preston
McEachern Hi 49-07.00
17 Allen, Seth
New Manchest 51-00.00
18 Sinon, Ethan
McEachern Hi 54-00.00

Hydration Calculator

Hydration Chart